The Frisco Building

906 Olive Street, St. Louis, MO 63101, USA

Lease Rate: $12.00-$16.00/S.F. ---

Property Details

The Frisco Building is a prominent 13 story office building located in the heart of Downtown St. Louis.

The 175,000 square foot building has recently benefit from a modernized and welcoming front lobby with doorman, new elevator finishes, updated elevator finishes, high-speed fiber optics, exterior lighting and signage, and more. Currently available are a variety of office suites ranging from 700 square feet to 26,646 square feet.

Location Overview:

The property is conveniently located between 9th and 10th on Olive Street in Downtown St. Louis, directly across the street from Culinaria Grocery.

 

Commercial, Office, Retail

Property Type

175,722

Sq Ft

19,240 S.F.

Parcel Size

---

Lease Rate Type

1903

Year Built

Property Agents

Property Location

Downloadable Files

Units Available

Unit NumberSquare Footage
908 Olive St.3,169
217 Olive St.2,217
Suite 2006,559
Suite 215918
Suite 220811
Suite 2303,445
Suite 3063,006
Suite 3203,557
Suite 3503,557
Suite 4101,668
Suite 4254,202
Suite 5002,606
Suite 5102,943
Suite 5252,804
Suite 5405,558
Suite 610703
Suite 6302,804
Entire 8th Floor13,323
Suite 9151,420
Suite 9251,094
Suite 9353,095
Suite 10003,966
Suite 10061,400
Suite 10206,375
Suite 11052,831
Suite 12121,570
Suite 12203,113
Penthouse South4,890

Schedule A Tour